Meet The Team of Rod Martin's Complete Basement Systems

Below are some of the people you may come into contact with when working with us. We are very proud of our team and the great service they provide to our customers.

Executive:

Angella Gooding - Director of Appointment Center
Director of Appointment Center
Darin Williams - Sales Manager
Sales Manager
Jason Martin - Sales Manager
Sales Manager
Mauryna May - Executive Assistant
Executive Assistant
Scott Shanks - Director of Production
Director of Production
Travis Rosenbloom - Director of Marketing
Director of Marketing

Design Specialists:

Andrew Hassinger - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Ben Dictor - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Ben Mainero - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Dan Wiebe - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Daniel Pierce - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Donny Zwisler - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Eric Jarosz - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Jon Alvarez - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Jonathan Falcone - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Lucas Farland - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Matt Harper - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Matt Lake - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Mike Kilduff - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Mike Vendegnia - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Mikel Rogers - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Paul Lane - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Rick Donohoe - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Rob Gold - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Robert Griffin - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Robert Oetjen - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Scott McIlvain - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Sebastian Jarrett - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Tony Peterman - Design Specialist
Design Specialist
Wyatt Mathis - Design Specialist
Design Specialist

Customer Service Department:

Laura Treibel - Appointment Center Assistant Manager
Appointment Center Assistant Manager
Amber Grayson - Appointment Center Representative
Appointment Center Representative
Antonia Nesvold - Appointment Center Representative
Appointment Center Representative
Jordan - Appointment Center Representative
Appointment Center Representative
Mary Sloan - Appointment Center Representative
Appointment Center Representative
Melissa Harrington - Appointment Center Representative
Appointment Center Representative
Samantha Luevano - Appointment Center Representative
Appointment Center Representative
Toni Pucciarelli - Receptionist
Receptionist

Service Department:

Casey Wolfe - Service Representative
Service Representative
Chris Johnson - Service Technician
Service Technician
Jamis Brumbaugh - Service Technician
Service Technician
Rafael Beltran - Service Technician
Service Technician

Production Department:

José Peña - Assistant Production Manager
Assistant Production Manager
Sara Hasse - Logistics Manager
Logistics Manager
Dave Pucciarelli - Warehouse Manager
Warehouse Manager
Jacqueline Chase - Logistics/Sales Assistant
Logistics/Sales Assistant
Jacob Martin - Warehouse Assistant
Warehouse Assistant
Janyse Hamilton - Logistics Representative
Logistics Representative
Kayla Montez - Logistics Representative
Logistics Representative
Sara Graciano Dittrich - Logistics Representative
Logistics Representative

Installation Foremen:

Agustin Cortez - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Armando Galindo - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Edgar Villarreal - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Felipe Oronia - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Gabriel Amaya - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Israel Texis - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Jesse Hass - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Jesus Murillo - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Jhai Mills - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
José Amaya - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
José Valles - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Lalo Galindo - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Melvin Acosta - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Miguel Cosme - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Ramiro Noshuetzin - Installation Foremen
Installation Foremen
Rogelio Gaspar - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman
Zach Wilson - Installation Foreman
Installation Foreman

Installation Co-Foremen:

Alberto Garcia - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman
Alejandro Amaya - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman
Bilivaldo Cano - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman
Gerardo Trujillo - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman
Jesus Sanchez - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman
José Garcia - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman
Jose Ortiz - Installation Co-Foremen
Installation Co-Foremen
Leonardo Azcarrage - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman
Manuel Amaya - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman
Miguel Murillo - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman
Osbaldo Amaya - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman
Rene Guzman - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman
Saul Sanchez - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman
Silvino Hernandez - Installation Co-Foreman
Installation Co-Foreman

Installation Team Members:

Alfredo Chacon - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Andres Ramirez - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Andres Ramirez Beltran - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Antonio Fernandez-Subia - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Antonio Martin-Gomez - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Arturo Ramirez Acosta - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Federico Reyes - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Gerardo Perez - Installation Team Memeber
Installation Team Memeber
Gerardo Reyes - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Jorge Hernandez - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Jose Barron Espinoza - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Juan Amaya - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Manuel Morales - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Manuel Rueda - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Mariano Padilla - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Michael Bowers - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Ovidio Herrera - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Ramon Gonzalez - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Roberto Aravjo-Mendoza - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Roberto Rios - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Rogelio Ambriz - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Victor Lopez Rosas - Installation Team Member
Installation Team Member
Wayne Godsey - Installation
Installation

Marketing Department:

Carsten Wrich - Visual Design Coordinator
Visual Design Coordinator
Danielle Jauregui - Event Coordinator
Event Coordinator
Lyndsie Sundvall - Marketing Content Coordinator
Marketing Content Coordinator

IT Department:

Greg Knapp - IT Manager
IT Manager