Meet The Team of Complete Basement Systems

Below are some of the people you may come into contact with when working with us. We are very proud of our team and the great service they provide to our customers.

Executive:

Rod Martin

Founder

Scott Shanks

General Manager

Jason Martin

Sales Manager

Garrett Atkinson

Sales Manager

Mauryna May

Human Resources/Operations Admin

Wendy Langdon

Operations Manager

Operations Department:

Laura Treibel

Operations Admin

Sara Hasse

Operations Admin

Lisa Alvarenga

Operations Admin

Vicki Parrish

Operations Admin

Toni Pucciarelli

Operations Admin

Marketing:

Giovanna McCord

Event Coordinator

Certified Field Inspectors:

Jack Grochot

Certified Field Inspector

Tony Peterman

Certified Field Inspector

Sebastian Jarrett

Certified Field Inspector

Lucas Farland

Certified Field Inspector

Jonathan Falcone

Certified Field Inspector

Eric Jarosz

Certified Field Inspector

Daniel Pierce

Certified Field Inspector

Matt Harper

Certified Field Inspector

Matt Lake

Certified Field Inspector

Scott McIlvain

Certified Field Inspector

Sean Davis

Certified Field Inspector

Robert Oetjen

Certified Field Inspector

Robert Griffin

Certified Field Inspector

Rob Gold

Certified Field Inspector

Rick Donohoe

Certified Field Inspector

Mike Kilduff

Certified Field Inspector

Ben Dictor

Certified Field Inspector

Customer Service Department:

Mary Sloan

Appointment Center Representative

Amber Grayson

Appointment Center Representative/Inside Sales

Melissa Harrington

Appointment Center Representative/Inside Sales

Stacey Hutson

Appointment Center Representative

Service Department:

Victor Gallardo

Service Representative

Randal Mason

Service Technician

Delmar Rucker

Service Technician

Production Department:

Scott Sicard

Superintendent

John Rettig

Superintendent

Miguel Cosme

Warehouse Manager

Dave Pucciarelli

Warehouse Assistant Manager

José Peña

Superintendent

Installation Foremen:

West Bingham

Installation Foreman

Shern Moore

Installation Foreman

Alexis Corott

Installation Foreman

Lalo Galindo

Installation Foreman

José Valles

Installation Foreman

José Amaya

Installation Foreman

Jhai Mills

Installation Foreman

Jesus Murillo

Installation Foreman

Jesse Hass

Installation Foreman

Melvin Acosta

Installation Foreman

Rogelio Gaspar

Installation Foreman

Israel Texis

Installation Foreman

Felipe Oronia

Installation Foreman

Edgar Villarreal

Installation Foreman

Armando Galindo

Installation Foreman

Agustin Cortez

Installation Foreman

Zach Wilson

Installation Foreman

Installation Co-Foremen:

Mariano Padilla

Installation Co-Foreman

Ramon Gonzalez

Installation Co-Foreman

Silvino Hernandez

Installation Co-Foreman

Rene Guzman

Installation Co-Foreman

Osbaldo Amaya

Installation Co-Foreman

Miguel Murillo

Installation Co-Foreman

Manuel Amaya

Installation Co-Foreman

Jose Ortiz

Installation Co-Foremen

Jesus Sanchez

Installation Co-Foreman

Saul Sanchez

Installation Co-Foreman

Juan Amaya

Installation Co-Foreman

Antonio Martin-Gomez

Installation Co-Foreman

Alejandro Amaya

Installation Co-Foreman

Bilivaldo Cano

Installation Co-Foreman

Gabriel Amaya

Installation Co-Foreman

Installation Team Members:

Xavier Garcia

Installation Team Member

Raul Aguilera Heras

Installation Team Member

Raul Rios

Installation Team Member

Prince Miles

Installation Team Member

Oviddio Herrera

Installation Team Member

Nicholas Langdon

Installation Team Member

Luis Sanvicente

Installation Team Member

Luis Miramontes

Installation Team Member

Kadin Langdon

Installation Team Member

Joseph Zhan

Installation Team Member

Joel Ortega

Installation Team Member

Ismael Flores

Installation Team Member

Darrick Love

Installation Team Member

Bryson Stanesic

Installation Team Member

Brendon Rodriguez

Installation Team Member

Andrew Rance

Installation Team Member

Federico Reyes

Installation Team Member

Gerardo Trujillo

Installation Team Member